Select the Property Address

663 William Hilton Parkway Unit 3424
Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

2 bed / 2 bath / 831 Sq. Ft. / Condo

Year Built
1982
Sq. Ft.
831
Listing Id
448439
Courtesy Of
Michael Powers - Hilton Head Area Properties, LLC +1 843 684 1895
List Office Phone
+1 843 684 9000
Subdivision
HH RESORT/FOUR SEASONS
HOA Fee
i
658
Beds
2
Full Baths
2
Bathrooms Total
2
Parcel Number
R510-012-000-025B-3424
Building Area Total
831 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$319
Architectural Style
Other

Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors logo

Price History

date event price source
02/24/2025
02/24/2025
Sold
$262,500
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
01/28/2025
01/28/2025
Pending
$264,900
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
01/13/2025
01/13/2025
Active
$264,900
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
11/19/2024
11/19/2024
Active
$309,000
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
11/01/2024
11/01/2024
Off Market
$309,000
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
View More