Select the Property Address

15 Indigo Run Drive Unit 41
Hilton Head Island, SC 29926

3 bed / 3 bath / 1,831 Sq. Ft. / Condo

Year Built
2001
Sq. Ft.
1,831
Listing Id
500911
Courtesy Of
Ronald Williams - EXIT Hilton Head Realty +1 608 359 7762
List Office Phone
+1 843 342 3948
Subdivision
AVALON VILLAS
HOA Fee
i
730
Beds
3
Full Baths
3
Bathrooms Total
3
Parcel Number
R510-008-000-0484-0041
Building Area Total
1,831 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$418
Architectural Style
Other

Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors logo

Price History

date event price source
10/29/2025
10/29/2025
Sold
$765,000
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
09/05/2025
09/05/2025
Pending
$765,000
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
08/29/2025
08/29/2025
Active
$765,000
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
View More