Select the Property Address

14 Grovewood Drive
Bluffton, SC 29910

4 bed / 3 bath / 2,300 Sq. Ft. / Single Family
Status: Sold

Christina Galbreath-Gonzalez

Awards Coordinator, Lead Coordinator, Licensed Real Estate Broker, Managing Broker, Marketing Director, Owner, Referral Coordinator, REO Coordinator, Sales Associate, Sales and Marketing Professional, Residential Real Estate Broker, Real Estate Broker, Relocation Director

LIC# 57774

Year Built
2008
Beds
4
Full Baths
3
Sq. Ft.
2,300
Listing Id
431930
Courtesy Of
Christina Galbreath-Gonzalez - Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hilton Head Bluffton Realty (106) +1 843 816 2814
List Office Phone
+1 (843) 785-9500
Full Baths
3
Bathrooms Total
3
Exterior Features
Roof
Asphalt
Parking
Garage
Stories
2
Utility & Building Info
Parcel Number
R614-035-000-0184-0000
Cooling
Electric
Ceiling Fan(s)
Heating
Central
Building Area Total
2,300 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$191
Architectural Style
2 Story

Price History

date event price source
02/24/2023
02/24/2023
Sold
$435,500
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
01/20/2023
01/20/2023
Pending
$439,900
Hilton Head Area Assoc of Realtors
View More